2019 Dixie Baseball Results


Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 4
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 8
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 8
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 9
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 4
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 5
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 10
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 8
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 19
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 13
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 8
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 14
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 15
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 13
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 3
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 7
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 14
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 12
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 3
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 15
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 1
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 2
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 13
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 6
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 15
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 14
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 7
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 16
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 5
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 11
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 8
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 11
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 14
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 28
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 8
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 14
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 18
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 19
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 20
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 16
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 4
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 9
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 16
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 0
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 15
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 11
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 23
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 20
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 10
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 13
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 4
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 9
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 8
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 21
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 11
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 11
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 9
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 16
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 11
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 1
Impact-Havard (7-8 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 3
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Cooper (5-6 Tee Ball) 21
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 22
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Hawks - Myers (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Heat-Harrison (5-6 Tee Ball) 0
Bockhaus-Red Sox (5-6 Tee Ball) 24
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
PinkSox-Talley (5-6 Tee Ball) 29
Bourque (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors-Elmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
Braves-Saska (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Bucs-Brown (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
Avengers-Lewis (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (11-12 Dixie Youth) 2
Tigers - Beaty (11-12 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors - Tripp (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
Bucs - Lewis (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
Swamp Dragons-Marston (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
Hooks-Smith (7-8 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers - Nolte (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
Culotta-Titans (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haughton Heat - Normand (11-12 Dixie Youth) 12
Super Sonics - McHenry (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Williams (9-10 Dixie Youth) 13
Bombers - Spraggins (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5